Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

38-98 Roselin Ave Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3278874

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

882 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial snow plow still parked on Roselin Ave. Has been parked there for over 2 weeks. I have reported this issue previously. Can somebody please look into this? Commercial MA registration R67289


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • lastoftheolddays (Registered User)

  • Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.