Weed & Litter Complaint La Kaydiiyey

1509 Pinnacle View Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87112, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 145

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3278984

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Arkay:

106 jeer

Xaafadda:

Vista Del Mundo

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

170320-000029

Sharraxaadda

Weeds are overgrown onto the sidewalk on Villa Sandia between Pinnacle View where it circles around to meet up w/ Pinnacle View again. On the SE side of the street closer to the more southern/eastern portion of Villa Sandia. I have complained about this several times over the past 2 years & yet nothing has been done. This is a safety issue as you must walk in the street at this point. Properties back up to this street so someone is responsible! Please help. I like to walk my dogs & my grandkids & this is a hazard!


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.