Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Archived

1163 Overland Al Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 2468

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3279688

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

license plate number 4hrg476, it's a gold Honda civic and it has been there for about 2 weeks, the garbage man wasn't able to make it through because the car was there, so I'm please asking the authorities to work on this issue.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.