Trash not picked up Archived

1606 Ella T Grasso Boulevard New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3279719

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

860 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not picked up.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.