Illegal Dumping Archived

601-899 Lemon Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24125

Issue ID:

3279872

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped Dryer


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • SamIAm (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • Janet (Registered User)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Susan (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...