Illegal Dumping Archived

601-899 Lemon Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20170311 170116

Reporter

Civic Points: 18125
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3279879

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped fabric


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.