Illegal Dumping Archived

551 Porter Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20170309 064523

Reporter

Civic Points: 16145
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3279894

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumped Christmas Tree


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.