Illegal Dumping Archived

615 Butte Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20170319 105711

Reporter

Civic Points: 8460
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3280444

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and other trash dumped at the corner of Butte Street and Overland Alley, behind 615 Butte & 210 Louisiana.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.