Tree Issue Mở

40 Donlyn Drive Chicopee, MA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 145530

ID Vấn đề:

3280637

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

339 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicopee

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

need to be looked at, might be dead

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Does the issue effect public safety?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. What type of tree issue?
Đáp. Other

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video