Illegal Dumping Archived

721 Ohio St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1490036360192

Reporter

Civic Points: 2710
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3280804

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

800 Block of National Alley. Someone dumped personal garbage AGAIn. Just had it cleaned up last week. Some people just don't get it!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Susan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.