Codes Compliance Archived

7645 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3280893

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

53 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2965460

Description

Fence too high in front yard. Mistakenly reported earlier an 7545

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.