Broken pine tree Archived

910 E Main St Canton, GA 30114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1490041476253

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3281108

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, tree

Description

Broken pine tree is hanging over the sidewalk on East Main St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.