Graffiti Open

4401-4417 San Carlos Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27915

Issue ID:

3281759

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

719702

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Please have this fence cleaned up.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...