Illegal Dumping Archived

4401-4417 San Carlos Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1490060043668

Reporter

Civic Points: 26430
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3281760

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

719703

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please have these full shopping carts picked up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.