Other Archived

151 Kathy Ellen Dr Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3281764

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Another industrial hauling truck loaded with junk items using residential neighborhood to park additional dumped items at side walk near truck. Video attached LP# for white truck loaded with junk items 3E49998


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.