Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5704 Heywood Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1015

Issue ID:

3282945

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

331311

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Storm downed a large tree branch. It has been cut up. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.