BEAUTIFICATION: Grounds Archivé

I-75 Macon, GA 31210, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2090

ID du Problème:

3283066

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Downtown Streets & Alleys

Vues:

130 fois

Quartier:

Macon-Bibb County

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

This ramp is filthy with litter!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Enter service request location
A. Entrance ramp from Bass Rd To I-75 south bound
Q. Garbage carts
A. N/A
Q. Maintenance
A. Litter/debris needs to be removed
Q. Medians
A. N/A
Q. Triangles / Small Corners
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.