City Code Violation         Archived

454 Maxwel Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3283301

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Unmaintained yard for past 2 years. All flower beds have 3-4 foot tall weeds.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.