Illegal Dumping Archived

919 24th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3284207

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

719920

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped construction waste in two piles; the big on in the parking spaces, and a smaller one literally in the middle of the street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.