Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

9 N 30th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

3287165

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Same street light not functioning for the 4th time in about 2 months.. location is Accros from 16 n 30th street Richmond Va 23223


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.