Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

1034 Jackson Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3287746

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

201 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Installed a 6 foot wood fence this week along the entire front of the property. Does not appear to be in compliance with fence code at the City of St. Petersburg code for the front yard along non-major road. A\

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Fence issue

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video