Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Blocked Sidewalks Acknowledged

710 Church Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3290106

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Shrub over growth is blocking the side walk by 50% forcing single file walking by the building.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.