Sediment or Mud Run-off La Kaydiiyey

1009 Oberlin Road Raleigh, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1640

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3290487

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sediment / Mud Run-off

Arkay:

982 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wade

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

342626

Taag gareeyey:

bike concern

Sharraxaadda

the bike lanes along oberlin (pretty much the entire street) are full of sand/dirt/sediment and need a good cleaning

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is there construction in your area?
J. NO
S. Where is the mud located/going?
J. Street
S. Please describe the issue.
J. lots of sediment buildup throughout the winter. needs street cleaning

  • La qiray City of Raleigh 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Raleigh 2 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.