Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Open

514 3rd St Ne Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

3291236

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

757 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Old garage that's full of garage and falling down.

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...