Road Issue Archived

453-500 Omaha St Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

3291598

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lights are still out at Wexford leer blvd at CR 1 northbound.was reported last week and not fixed

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.