Road Issue Archived

Wexford Leas Blvd Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

3291600

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights out at cr1 and Wexford lees blvd was reported last week and never fixed

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.