Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Kinilala

500-552 66th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3291892

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Tiningnan:

213 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Manhole cover located northwest side of 66th St N at 5th Ave is below grade. Driving south over the manhole cover is treacherous to tires, wheels, and suspension. Can the mabhole cover be raised?


8 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video