Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

4250 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3292208

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00148190

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water in fountain running continuously and drains clogged


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.