City Park Maintenance Archivé

3501-3599 Poplar St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1670

ID du Problème:

3292403

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Vues:

226 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Duplicate of:

3292397

Description

Parking if trucks and trailers on grass in front of no parking sign.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Crisp Park

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.