Illegal Dumping Archived

2038-2098 100th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14300

Issue ID:

3292798

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Iveywood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

720874

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bumper from car on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.