Creek Trash/Litter Open

8601 Garland Ave Silver Spring MD 20912, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3280

Issue ID:

3293405

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

688 times

Neighborhood:

Silver Spring

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and litter.


New Comment

I want to...