Sidewalk Problem Archived

5317-5319 Chamblee Dunwoody Road Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21010

Issue ID:

3293792

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1421 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4579

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

This crosswalk at the public library should be repainted soon.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.