Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

1509 Trotters Cove Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3293852

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4581

Tagged:

signs

Description

Foliage is obscuring this road sign.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.