Other Archived

10th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3294093

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dogs on the beach and in the water at Northshore park. Creates a sanitary and safety issue.


7 Comments

  • Garry (Registered User)

  • Dennis (Registered User)

  • Brandon Botteron (Registered User)

  • GSDMom (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Brenden (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.