Traffic or Street Sign Archived

Jennison Circle Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3294857

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Street sign has become detached from the pole.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street name sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign fell over
Q. Please provide the location of the sign (nearest roadway intersection and street address).
A. Jennison Circle and Winter Street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.