Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

300 Laguna Honda Blvd. San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3296345

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

1111 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6981066

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 300 Laguna Honda Blvd. there is a burned out street light.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Wooden

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.