Codes Compliance Archived

1892 62nd Terr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3296427

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3030515

Description

BBQ Smoker parked in front of the house all day.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.