Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Street Lights Acknowledged

10-12 Fenway Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3296853

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

921 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002049856

Description

Traffic lights do not change to green

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.