Illegal Dumping Open

8001-8025 80a Avenue Surrey, British Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

3296860

Submitted To:

Surrey Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Surrey

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Refused items dumped at greenbelt entrance city property.


New Comment

I want to...