Illegal Dumping Archived

268 Sherman Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3298148

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

829 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire's dumped! ( 6 )
On Elm Street side.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.