Litter Pick Up (CCCBD) Acknowledged

540 Van Ness Ave San Francisco, CA 94102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3298684

Submitted To:

CCCBD

Category:

Litter Pick Up (CCCBD)

Viewed:

355 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cardboard in a blanket


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged YBCBD Dispatch (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.