Traffic Signal Archived

7530 Johns Hopkins Rd Laurel, MD 20723, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 880

Issue ID:

3299423

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Maple Lawn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

East bound left lane red light is "open "

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal is Damaged or Knocked Down

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Traffic (Verified Official)

  • Closed Diane B (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.