Abandoned Cars Archived

405 Goshen St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

記者

Civic Points: 2785

Issue ID:

3299585

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Plates and inspection expired. Flat tire and parked over sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comment

  • tto (Registered User)

  • tto (Registered User)

  • tto (Registered User)

  • 關閉 tto (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.