Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

715 23rd St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245260

Issue ID:

3300147

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please code check entire property....Paint/scrape


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.