Street Light Out Archived

73 Robinson Lane Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3301849

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light reported twice 3-29-17

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 193458

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.