Street Light Out Open

102 Portico Place Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3302219

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light across from 121 portico place is on constantly. I am reporting this issue but the street light is not at my home ... 102 portico. It is up the street from where I live, across from 121 portico.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 150201

6 Comments

  • Newnan graphic logo small003 small square

    Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Planning Department (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Planning Department (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Planning Department (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Laura Elliott (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Planning Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank