Codes Compliance Archived

1111 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3302515

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

102 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

junk in yard, tree overgrowth, disabled vehicle

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.