Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

905 25th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 278385

Issue ID:

3303376

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please code check entire property along with house/garage/fences. Cars on property


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.