Bicycles Archived

Columbia Heights Washington, DC, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

330438

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

721 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00350461

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Dead bike 2134 13th st nw


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.