Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Acknowledged

203 Larkin Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3305111

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

619 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6993987

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

three homeless people blocking sidewalk and smoking meth

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Cafe table and chairs

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.